Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ТПОП-19

  12
ДеньПара  
 
03.10.2022
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Охрана труда 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
 
04.10.2022
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Технология трудоустройства 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Охрана труда 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
05.10.2022
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Технология трудоустройства 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
06.10.2022
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
07.10.2022
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
08.10.2022
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
09.10.2022
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
10.10.2022
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
УП02.01Тех.приг.слож. кулин.пр. 2216
Тимофеева Н.П.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
УП02.01Тех.приг.слож. кулин.пр. 2216
Тимофеева Н.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
УП02.01Тех.приг.слож. кулин.пр. 2216
Тимофеева Н.П.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
11.10.2022
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
12.10.2022
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
13.10.2022
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
14.10.2022
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Охрана труда 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
02.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.кулин.прод. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
05.01Тех.приг.слож.холод.и горяч. дес. 2416
Гараева Ю.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
06.01Управл.структ.подразд.организ. 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
15.10.2022
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
16.10.2022
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 30.09.2022 в 12:39.