Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ТЭО-23

  12
ДеньПара  
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ин.язык 1315
Мальцева Л.В.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
Информатика 1312
Понарин И.А.
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
География 2314
Косачева Е.Е.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1312
Понарин И.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Обществознание 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
11.03.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Информатика 1312
Понарин И.А.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
12.03.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Информатика 1312
Понарин И.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Обществознание 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
13.03.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1315
Мальцева Л.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
14.03.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 1315
Мальцева Л.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Обществознание 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
15.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Русский язык 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
16.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
17.03.2024
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 

 

Обновлено: 02.03.2024 в 10:55.