Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ЭКО-22

  12
ДеньПара  
 
06.02.2023
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Родной язык 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Право 1332
Мажурова Н.М.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
07.02.2023
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1314
Шельпацкая О.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Русский язык 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
08.02.2023
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1211
Асадова Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Естествознание 1334
Петрова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Астрономия 1140
Тихонова М.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
09.02.2023
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Экономика 1239
Кушева С.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
10.02.2023
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Естествознание 1334
Петрова Е.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
11.02.2023
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1211
Асадова Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Экономика 1239
Кушева С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
12.02.2023
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
13.02.2023
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Право 1332
Мажурова Н.М.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Астрономия 1140
Тихонова М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
14.02.2023
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Информатика 1211
Асадова Л.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
15.02.2023
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Родной язык 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
16.02.2023
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Русский язык 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
17.02.2023
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Естествознание 1334
Петрова Е.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Астрономия 1140
Тихонова М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
18.02.2023
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Экономика 1239
Кушева С.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ин.язык 1314
Шельпацкая О.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
19.02.2023
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 04.02.2023 в 11:17.