Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ЭКО-23

  12
ДеньПара  
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Информатика
Асадова Л.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Обществознание 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 1140
Тихонова М.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1211
Асадова Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
09.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
10.03.2024
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
11.03.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 2101-2
Коробова Н.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Информатика 1211
Асадова Л.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
12.03.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Физика 1140
Тихонова М.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1338
Шельпацкая О.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
13.03.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1211
Асадова Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Литература 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
14.03.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
География 2314
Косачева Е.Е.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
15.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1338
Шельпацкая О.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Обществознание 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
Русский язык 1318
Семенкова Л.М.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
16.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 1140
Тихонова М.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1323
Прокопенко В.С.
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 
 
17.03.2024
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.20-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.30
 

 

Обновлено: 02.03.2024 в 10:55.