Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ГЭМ-21-2

  12
ДеньПара  
 
03.10.2022
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Материаловедение 2515
Козина И.Л.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Психология общения 1125
Прилепо С.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
04.10.2022
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
03.02 Менеджмент 1126
Лущенко Е.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
05.05 Геология 1322
Филимонова Е.Б.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Тех.механика 1131
Некраш А.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра спз-1
Степанюк Н.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
05.10.2022
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
05.04 Основы горного дела 1327
Зраева Е.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
05.05 Геология 1322
Филимонова Е.Б.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Тех.механика 1131
Некраш А.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
06.10.2022
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Инж.графика 1341
Тимофеева Е.Л.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
03.02 Менеджмент 1126
Лущенко Е.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
07.10.2022
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
05.04 Основы горного дела 1327
Зраева Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Материаловедение 2515
Козина И.Л.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 2518
Сатлыкова Д.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
08.10.2022
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
09.10.2022
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
10.10.2022
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
05.04 Основы горного дела 1327
Зраева Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
03.02 Менеджмент 1126
Лущенко Е.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
11.10.2022
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Тех.механика 1131
Некраш А.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Психология общения 1123
Прилепо С.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Материаловедение 2515
Козина И.Л.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
12.10.2022
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Инж.графика 1341
Тимофеева Е.Л.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.02 Менеджмент 1126
Лущенко Е.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
13.10.2022
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Материаловедение 2515
Козина И.Л.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 2518
Сатлыкова Д.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Тех.механика 1131
Некраш А.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра спз-1
Степанюк Н.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
14.10.2022
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
05.05 Геология 1322
Филимонова Е.Б.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
15.10.2022
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
16.10.2022
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 30.09.2022 в 12:39.