Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ГЭМ-21-2

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
05.04 Основы горного дела 1327
Зраева Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
03.02 Менеджмент 1126
Лущенко Е.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Тех.механика 1131
Некраш А.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Психология общения 1123
Прилепо С.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Материаловедение 2515
Козина И.Л.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Инж.графика 1341
Тимофеева Е.Л.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.02 Менеджмент 1126
Лущенко Е.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Материаловедение 2515
Козина И.Л.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 2518
Сатлыкова Д.А.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Тех.механика 1131
Некраш А.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра спз-1
Степанюк Н.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
05.05 Геология 1322
Филимонова Е.Б.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Материаловедение 2515
Козина И.Л.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Психология общения 1125
Прилепо С.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
03.02 Менеджмент 1126
Лущенко Е.Н.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
05.05 Геология 1322
Филимонова Е.Б.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Тех.механика 1131
Некраш А.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра спз-1
Степанюк Н.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
05.04 Основы горного дела 1327
Зраева Е.В.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
05.05 Геология 1322
Филимонова Е.Б.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Тех.механика 1131
Некраш А.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Инж.графика 1341
Тимофеева Е.Л.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Электротехника 1122
Велижанская Н.И.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
03.02 Менеджмент 1126
Лущенко Е.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1340
Зиганшина Е.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
05.04 Основы горного дела 1327
Зраева Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Материаловедение 2515
Козина И.Л.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 2518
Сатлыкова Д.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 23.09.2022 в 13:30.