|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Расписание | Один день | Неделя | Основное | Итоги | |||||||||||||||||||
День | Пара | ||
20.04.2024 Сб-2 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ДПА-23 ОБЖ | |
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | |||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ЭКО-23 ОБЖ | ||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
21.04.2024 Вс-2 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | ||
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | |||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | |||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
22.04.2024 Пн-1 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-1 БЖ | |
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | Алексеева О.Г. МД-23-1 ОБЖ | ||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ИСП-22-1 БЖ | ||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ЭКО-23 ОБЖ | ||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-2 БЖ | ||
23.04.2024 Вт-1 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-1 БЖ | |
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ИСП-22-2 БЖ | ||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-2 БЖ | ||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ИСП-22-4 БЖ | ||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
24.04.2024 Ср-1 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | ||
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-1 БЖ | ||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | |||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-2 БЖ | ||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
25.04.2024 Чт-1 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-1 БЖ | |
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-1 БЖ | ||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ИСП-22-4 БЖ | ||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | Алексеева О.Г. МД-23-2 ОБЖ | ||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-1 БЖ | ||
26.04.2024 Пт-1 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-1 БЖ | |
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-2 БЖ | ||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ИСП-22-3 БЖ | ||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-1 БЖ | ||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-2 БЖ | ||
27.04.2024 Сб-1 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-2 БЖ | |
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ЭКО-23 ОБЖ | ||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | Алексеева О.Г. МД-23-2 ОБЖ | ||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-2 БЖ | ||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-1 БЖ | ||
28.04.2024 Вс-1 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | ||
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | |||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | |||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
29.04.2024 Пн-2 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | ||
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | |||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | |||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
30.04.2024 Вт-2 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | ||
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | |||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | |||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
01.05.2024 Ср-2 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | ||
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | |||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | |||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
02.05.2024 Чт-2 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ОПИ-22-1 БЖ | |
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-1 БЖ | ||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ИСП-22-4 БЖ | ||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | Алексеева О.Г. МД-21-1 БЖ | ||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | |||
03.05.2024 Пт-2 | 1 Пара: 8.00-9.20 | Алексеева О.Г. ИСП-22-1 БЖ | |
2 Пара: 9.30-10.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ДПА-23 ОБЖ | ||
3 Пара: 11.00-12.20 | Алексеева О.Г. МД-23-1 ОБЖ | ||
4 Пара: 12.30-13.50 | Алексеева О.Г. ОРУМ-21-1 БЖ | ||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.30 | Алексеева О.Г. ТЭО-21-2 БЖ |