Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: К-22

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Осн. проект.деят. 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Литература 2315
Бельских С.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Естествознание 1334
Петрова Е.С.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Право 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Осн. проект.деят. 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Экономика 2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Литература 2315
Бельских С.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Русский язык 2315
Бельских С.С.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Экономика 2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Естествознание 1334
Петрова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Литература 2315
Бельских С.С.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Экономика 2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Право 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Естествознание 1334
Петрова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Русский язык 2315
Бельских С.С.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Право 2417
Владыкина Е.А.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 23.09.2022 в 13:29.