Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: К-21-1
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
01.01Орг.коммерч.деятельности
2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
03.01Теор.основы товароведения
2505
Рудякова М.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Логистика
2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.02Товаровед.прод. и непрод.товаров
2505
Рудякова М.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Вт
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
01.01Орг.коммерч.деятельности
2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
01.03Тех.оснащ.торг.орг.и охр.труда
2505
Рудякова М.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ДОУ
2303
Белевцева Ю.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра
2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Ср
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Технология трудоустройства
2417
Владыкина Е.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.02Товаровед.прод. и непрод.товаров
2505
Рудякова М.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
01.03Тех.оснащ.торг.орг.и охр.труда
2505
Рудякова М.С.
Чт
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
03.01Теор.основы товароведения
2505
Рудякова М.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Прав. обесп. проф. деят.
2417
Владыкина Е.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ин.язык
2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.02Товаровед.прод. и непрод.товаров
2505
Рудякова М.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Пт
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
03.02Товаровед.прод. и непрод.товаров
2505
Рудякова М.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
01.01Орг.коммерч.деятельности
2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ДОУ
2303
Белевцева Ю.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Сб
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Вс
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Логистика
2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
03.01Теор.основы товароведения
2505
Рудякова М.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Прав. обесп. проф. деят.
2417
Владыкина Е.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.02Товаровед.прод. и непрод.товаров
2505
Рудякова М.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Вт
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
01.03Тех.оснащ.торг.орг.и охр.труда
2505
Рудякова М.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ДОУ
2303
Белевцева Ю.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.02Товаровед.прод. и непрод.товаров
2505
Рудякова М.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Ср
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Технология трудоустройства
2417
Владыкина Е.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра
2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Прав. обесп. проф. деят.
2417
Владыкина Е.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.02Товаровед.прод. и непрод.товаров
2505
Рудякова М.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Чт
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
01.03Тех.оснащ.торг.орг.и охр.труда
2505
Рудякова М.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
03.02Товаровед.прод. и непрод.товаров
2505
Рудякова М.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ДОУ
2303
Белевцева Ю.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
01.01Орг.коммерч.деятельности
2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Пт
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
01.01Орг.коммерч.деятельности
2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
01.03Тех.оснащ.торг.орг.и охр.труда
2505
Рудякова М.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ин.язык
2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Сб
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Вс
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Обновлено: 27.01.2024 в 10:47.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание