Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: МД-22-2

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Русский язык 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Родной язык 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
ОБЖ 1335
Вольф А.Л.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Ф-ра спз-2
Толкунов С.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Обществознание 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Астрономия 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Осн. проект.деят. 2322
Анищенко Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Ф-ра спз-2
Толкунов С.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Ин.язык 1314
Шельпацкая О.В.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Родной язык 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Русский язык 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Осн. проект.деят. 2322
Анищенко Е.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Астрономия 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Ф-ра спз-2
Толкунов С.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
ОБЖ 1335
Вольф А.Л.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Обществознание 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Ин.язык 1314
Шельпацкая О.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 23.09.2022 в 13:29.