Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: МД-23-2

  12
ДеньПара  
 
27.05.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
28.05.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ин.язык 1324
Лямченко Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
29.05.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 3201
Толкунов С.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Русский язык 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
30.05.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Обществознание 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
31.05.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ин.язык 1324
Лямченко Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
География 1334
Петрова Е.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
01.06.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Обществознание 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
02.06.2024
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
03.06.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ин.язык 1324
Лямченко Н.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
04.06.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 3201
Толкунов С.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
05.06.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
06.06.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык
Лямченко Н.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
07.06.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 3201
Толкунов С.И.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
08.06.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Обществознание 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
09.06.2024
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 25.05.2024 в 11:31.