Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ПК-22

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Осн.товаровед.прод.товаров 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Осн.микробиологии 2503
Авдеева Т.Н.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Тех.оснащ. и орг.раб.места 2503
Авдеева Т.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Русский язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Обществознание 2414
Суховей Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
География 2314
Косачева Е.Е.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Осн.микробиологии 2503
Авдеева Т.Н.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
География 2314
Косачева Е.Е.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Русский язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Тех.оснащ. и орг.раб.места 2503
Авдеева Т.Н.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Обществознание 2414
Суховей Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 2101-2
Каданцева Т.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Осн.товаровед.прод.товаров 2415
Гарбузова Э.Э.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Обществознание 2414
Суховей Е.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Математика 2407
Биматова Н.З.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 23.09.2022 в 13:30.