Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: МД-22-1

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Астрономия 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра спз-3
Панасовская Е.А
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Русский язык 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1315
Мальцева Л.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Русский язык 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра спз-3
Панасовская Е.А
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 1315
Мальцева Л.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра спз-3
Панасовская Е.А
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 18.01.2023 в 14:46.