Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: МД-22-1

  12
ДеньПара  
 
31.05.2023
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
01.06.2023
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Русский язык 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1315
Мальцева Л.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Литература 1319
Анищенко Н.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
02.06.2023
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
03.06.2023
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
04.06.2023
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
05.06.2023
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ОБЖ 1128
Алексеева О.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
06.06.2023
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра спз-3
Толкунов С.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
07.06.2023
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра спз-3
Толкунов С.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
08.06.2023
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ф-ра спз-3
Толкунов С.И.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Физика 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
09.06.2023
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 1315
Мальцева Л.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра спз-3
Толкунов С.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Информатика 1207
Капинус М.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
10.06.2023
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1227
Цепенщикова В.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
11.06.2023
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
12.06.2023
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
13.06.2023
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ф-ра спз-3
Толкунов С.И.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Астрономия 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 30.05.2023 в 12:39.