Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ЗИО-21

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Экономика организации 2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Осн.эконом.теории 2322
Анищенко Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.01Геодезия с осн.картографии 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
Осн.эконом.теории 2322
Анищенко Е.В.
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
03.01Геодезия с осн.картографии 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Инж. и комп. графика 2211
Козина И.Л.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Основы философии 1239
Кушева С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Геодез. приборы 1245
Шепталина А.К
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Экономика организации 2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
03.01Геодезия с осн.картографии 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Инж. и комп. графика 2211
Козина И.Л.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
03.01Геодезия с осн.картографии 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Геодез. приборы 1245
Шепталина А.К
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Основы философии 1239
Кушева С.В.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Осн.эконом.теории 2322
Анищенко Е.В.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Экономика организации 2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
03.01Геодезия с осн.картографии 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
03.01Геодезия с осн.картографии 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Инж. и комп. графика 2211
Козина И.Л.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Экономика организации 2404
Начаркина Ю.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
03.01Геодезия с осн.картографии 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Инж. и комп. графика 2211
Козина И.Л.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Основы философии 1239
Кушева С.В.
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Геодез. приборы 1245
Шепталина А.К
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Математика 1241
Азарова М.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
03.01Геодезия с осн.картографии 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
Геодез. приборы 1245
Шепталина А.К
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
Основы философии 1239
Кушева С.В.
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
Осн.эконом.теории 2322
Анищенко Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.20
 
2 Пара:
9.30-10.50
 
3 Пара:
11.00-12.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 23.09.2022 в 13:29.