Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ИСП-23-1

  12
ДеньПара  
 
29.11.2023
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра спз-1
Степанюк Н.Н.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Русский язык 2315
Бельских С.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
30.11.2023
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1335
Степуленко Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ф-ра спз-1
Степанюк Н.Н.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
01.12.2023
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1208
Канакова С.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Литература 2315
Бельских С.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
02.12.2023
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
География 1333
Толкунов С.И.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 1140
Тихонова М.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Обществознание 1239
Кушева С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
03.12.2023
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
04.12.2023
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Информатика 1208
Канакова С.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Родной язык 2315
Бельских С.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
05.12.2023
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ин.язык 1317
Степуленко Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Русский язык 2315
Бельских С.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
06.12.2023
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
География 1337
Толкунов С.И.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 1239
Кушева С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Биология 1334
Петрова Е.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
07.12.2023
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 2315
Бельских С.С.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
08.12.2023
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Физика 1140
Тихонова М.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1208
Канакова С.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Обществознание 1239
Кушева С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
09.12.2023
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Литература 2315
Бельских С.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
10.12.2023
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
11.12.2023
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
География 1335
Толкунов С.И.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 1208
Канакова С.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Родной язык 2315
Бельских С.С.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
12.12.2023
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1236
Жигалова С.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
История 1239
Кушева С.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 28.11.2023 в 13:13.