Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ЗИО-22

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Физика 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Астрономия 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1332
Мажурова Н.М.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1332
Мажурова Н.М.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1332
Мажурова Н.М.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Русский язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Обществознание 2414
Суховей Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Ф-ра 2101-1
Каданцева Т.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Химия 2317
Гайкова Е.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
ОБЖ 2321
Исаенко Н.Г.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Астрономия 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Математика 1332
Мажурова Н.М.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Математика 1332
Мажурова Н.М.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Обществознание 2414
Суховей Е.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Астрономия 1137
Артамонова Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Русский язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
Родной язык 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
История 2414
Суховей Е.В.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Физика 2403
Осмехина Н.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Математика 1332
Мажурова Н.М.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
Информатика 2208
Сатлыкова Д.А.
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
Литература 2310
Мироманова Л.А.
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
Ин.язык 2411
Самофеева Е.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.00-9.30
 
2 Пара:
9.40-11.10
 
3 Пара:
11.40-13.10
 
4 Пара:
13.30-15.00
 
5 Пара:
15.10-16.40
 

 

Обновлено: 18.01.2023 в 14:46.